New Projects in Ashkelon
5 listings in Barnea
New Apartment Barnea
3 rooms
87 sqm
19,529 ₪/sqm
1,699,000 ₪
$586,155 · €504,603
New Ground floor Barnea
A unique residential project that redefines the very essence of luxury living in a dynamic and booming neighborhood of Ashkelon.
3 rooms
125 sqm
15,600 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$672,750 · €579,150
New Apartment Barnea
4 rooms
128 sqm
15,625 ₪/sqm
2,000,000 ₪
$690,000 · €594,000
New Apartment Barnea
5 rooms
142 sqm
16,620 ₪/sqm
2,360,000 ₪
$814,200 · €700,920
New Duplex-Penthouse Barnea
6 rooms
200 sqm
14,500 ₪/sqm
2,900,000 ₪
$1,000,500 · €861,300
Get new new projects listings by email