New Projects in Ashkelon
10 listings
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Marina
High-end property
5 rooms
140 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Agamim
Great Opportunity
4 rooms
115 sqm
16,174 ₪/sqm
1,860,000 ₪
$641,700 · €552,420
New Apartment Barnea
3 rooms
87 sqm
19,529 ₪/sqm
1,699,000 ₪
$586,155 · €504,603
New Ground floor Barnea
A unique residential project that redefines the very essence of luxury living in a dynamic and booming neighborhood of Ashkelon.
3 rooms
125 sqm
15,600 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$672,750 · €579,150
New Apartment Barnea
4 rooms
128 sqm
15,625 ₪/sqm
2,000,000 ₪
$690,000 · €594,000
New Apartment Barnea
5 rooms
142 sqm
16,620 ₪/sqm
2,360,000 ₪
$814,200 · €700,920
New Duplex-Penthouse Barnea
6 rooms
200 sqm
14,500 ₪/sqm
2,900,000 ₪
$1,000,500 · €861,300
2
New Apartment Agamim
Superb new project in the developing Agamim neighborhood in Ashkelon
3 rooms
79 sqm
20,063 ₪/sqm
1,585,000 ₪
$546,825 · €470,745
Get new new projects listings by email