New Projects in Ashkelon

9 listings

High-end property EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Marina

High-end property

5 rooms 140 sqm
0 ₪
$0 · €0
Great Opportunity EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Agamim

Great Opportunity

4 rooms 115 sqm 16,174 ₪/sqm
1,860,000 ₪
$641,700 · €552,420
High-end EXCLUSIVE
New Apartment Agamim

High-end

3 rooms 90 sqm 17,556 ₪/sqm
1,580,000 ₪
$545,100 · €469,260
3 rooms 87 sqm 19,529 ₪/sqm
1,699,000 ₪
$586,155 · €504,603
A unique residential project that redefines the very essence of luxury living in a dynamic and booming neighborhood of Ashkelon.
3 rooms 125 sqm 15,600 ₪/sqm
1,950,000 ₪
$672,750 · €579,150
4 rooms 128 sqm 15,625 ₪/sqm
2,000,000 ₪
$690,000 · €594,000
5 rooms 142 sqm 16,620 ₪/sqm
2,360,000 ₪
$814,200 · €700,920
6 rooms 200 sqm 14,500 ₪/sqm
2,900,000 ₪
$1,000,500 · €861,300
Superb new project in the developing Agamim neighborhood in Ashkelon 2
3 rooms 79 sqm 20,063 ₪/sqm
1,585,000 ₪
$546,825 · €470,745